National Coordinators

Yaovi TIGOE

Yaovi TIGOE

Africa (Central)

Burundi, Central African Republic, Democratic Rep. of Congo, Congo (Brazzaville), Cameroun, Chad, Equatorial Guinea, Gabon, Rwanda

R.C. Libreville Okoumé (D-9150, Gabon)

Hutchson MTHINDA

Hutchson MTHINDA

Africa (Southern Central)

Botswana, Eswatini, Malawi, Mozambique, Zambia, Zimbabwe (D-9210 & D-9400)

R.C. Lilongwe (D-9210, Malawi)

Hilaire M. LOCOH-DONOU

Hilaire M. LOCOH-DONOU

Africa (WestERN)

Mali (D-2101) – Benin and Togo (D-2102)

R.C. Lomé (D-9102, Togo)

Fernando GLÓRIAS

Fernando GLÓRIAS

Africa (WESTERN LUSOPHONE)

Angola, Cabo Verde, Guinea-Bissau, São Tomé & Príncipe (D-9101, D-9150 & D-9350)

R.C. Luanda (D-9350, Angola)

Tewfik GHERSI

Tewfik GHERSI

Algeria


R.C. Alger (D-9010, Algeria)

Celia GIAY

Celia GIAY

Argentina


R.C. Arrecifes (D-4825, Argentina)
Past Rotary International Vice-President

Michel DAVOUDIAN

Michel DAVOUDIAN

Armenia


R.C. Gyumri (D-2452, Armenia)

Walter EBNER

Walter EBNER

Austria


R.C. Gmunden (D-1920, Austria)

Alexander BEZBERDY

Alexander BEZBERDY

Belarus


R.C. Minsk (D-2232, Belarus)

Nathalie HUYGHEBAERT

Nathalie HUYGHEBAERT

Belux (belgium & gd luxembourg)


R.C. Villers-la-Ville (D-2170, Belgium)

Reynaldo BURGOA MIRONES

Reynaldo BURGOA MIRONES

Bolivia


R.C. La Paz-Sopocachi (D-4690, Bolivia)

Nedžad PIRIĆ

Nedžad PIRIĆ

Bosnia - Herzegovina


R.C. Tuzla (D-1910, Bosnia – Herzegovina)

Augusto Cesar SCORZA

Augusto Cesar SCORZA

Brazil


R.C. Campinas-Sul (D-4590, Brazil)

Kalcho HINOV

Kalcho HINOV

Bulgaria


R.C. Sofia-Vitosha (D-2482, Bulgaria)

Nevine YASSA

Nevine YASSA

CANAda


R.C. Scarborough (D-7070, Canada)

Richard ZI

Richard ZI

China (People's Republic of China)


R.C. Shanghai West (Not-districted Area of China D-0052)
Rotary China Special Rep. 2018-2022

Aura Stella CARDONA PRADILLA

Aura Stella CARDONA PRADILLA

Colombia


R.C. Medellin Nutibara (D-4271, Colombia)

Dagmar RADIN

Dagmar RADIN

Croatia


R.C. Zagreb Metropolitan (D-1913, Croatia)

Gultac OZSAN

Gultac OZSAN

CYPRUS


R.C. Kyrenia Cosmopolitan (D-2452, Cyprus)

Martin SAITL

Martin SAITL

Czech Republic - Slovakia


R.C. Třebíč (D-2240, Czech Republic)

Anette LØWERT

Anette LØWERT

Denmark


R.C. Assens (D-1461, Denmark)

Daniel VALDIVIESO ARIAS

Daniel VALDIVIESO ARIAS

Ecuador


R.C. Loja Los Zarzas (D-4400, Ecuador)

Soheir WAHIB

Soheir WAHIB

EGYPT


R.C. Cairo Rhein-Nile (D-2451, Egypt)

Joêlle CRAMOIX

Joêlle CRAMOIX

FRANCE


R.C. Prades Conflent (D-1700, France)

Irakli MAGHLAPERIDZE

Irakli MAGHLAPERIDZE

GEORGIA


R.C. Rustavi International (D-2452, Georgia)

Gerhard WISCHMANN

Gerhard WISCHMANN

GERMANY


R.C. Friedrichshafen-Lindau (D-1930, Germany)

James ONIONS

James ONIONS

Great Britain and Ireland


R.C. Kew Gardens (D-1145, U.K.)

Spiros MAVRAKOS

Spiros MAVRAKOS

GREECE


R.C. Kifissia (D-2470, Greece)

Máté JUHÁSZ

Máté JUHÁSZ

HUNGARY


R.C. Szeged-Tisza (D-1911, Hungary)

Deepak TALWAR

Deepak TALWAR

iNDIA


R.C. Delhi Chanakyapuri (D-3011, India)

Alessandro PASTORINI

Alessandro PASTORINI

ITALY - MALTA - SAN MARINO


R.C. Genova (D-2032, Italy)

Ibrahim KATTAN

Ibrahim KATTAN

JORDAN


R.C. Amman Cosmopolitan (D-2452, Jordan)

Eva KURNIATY

Eva KURNIATY

iNDONESIA


R.C. Jakarta Sunter Centennial (D-3410, Indonesia)

Gideon PEIPER

Gideon PEIPER

ISRAEL


R.C. Ramat Hasharon (D-2490, Israel)

Past RI Director

Dardan VELIJA

Dardan VELIJA

KOSOVO


R.C. Prishtina International (Not-districted Area of Kosovo)

Taha BAROUD

Taha BAROUD

LEBANON


R.C. Tripoli Cosmopolis (D-2452, Lebanon)

 Juozas ŠARKUS

Juozas ŠARKUS

Lithuania


R.C. Vilnius (D-1462, Lithuania)

Saidou Amadou KANE

Saidou Amadou KANE

MAURITANIA


R.C. Nouakchott (D-9010, Mauritania)

Luminita GAVRILUTA

Luminita GAVRILUTA

MOLDOVA


R.C. E-club of Moldova International (D-2241, Moldova)

 Saâdia AGLIF

Saâdia AGLIF

MOROCCO

R.C. Rabat (D-9010, Morocco)

Emilija PAJKOVSKA

Emilija PAJKOVSKA

North Macedonia and Slovenia


R.C. Skopje-International (D-1912, North Macedonia)

Lyad ABURDEINEH

Lyad ABURDEINEH

PALESTINE


R.C. Bethlehem (D-2452, Palestine)

Edmond AGUILAR

Edmond AGUILAR

PHILIPPINES


R.C. Chinatown-Manila (D-3810, Philippines)

Ryszard ŁUCZYN

Ryszard ŁUCZYN

POLAND


R.C. Zamosc Ordynacki (D-2231, Poland)

Cecília SEQUEIRA

Cecília SEQUEIRA

PORTUGAL


R.C. Porto (D-1970, Portugal)

Ovidiu COS

Ovidiu COS

ROMANIA


R.C. Alba Iulia (D-2241, Romania)

Past ICC Executive Council Chairman

Ksenia MAKSYUKOVA

Ksenia MAKSYUKOVA

Russian Federation


R.C. Moscow-East (D-2223, Russian Federation)

Christian FAYE

Christian FAYE

SENEGAL


R.C. Dakar Millénium  (D-9101, Senegal)

Vesna BAUR

Vesna BAUR

Serbia - Montenegro


R.C. Cacak (D-2483, Serbia)

Jimmy OOI

Jimmy OOI

SINGAPORE & ASEAN


R.C. Singapore (D-3310, Singapore)

Francisco CHAPA MORA

Francisco CHAPA MORA

SPAIN


R.C. Denia (D-2203, Spain)

Hansruedi MOSER

Hansruedi MOSER

Switzerland - Liechtenstein


R.C. Nidau-Biel (D-1990, Switzerland)

Dolly MENG-LING TU

Dolly MENG-LING TU

taiwan (Republic of china)


R.C. E-Club of Taipei Midtown (D-3482, Taiwan)

Harish BHATT

Harish BHATT

TANZANIA


R.C. Bahari-Dar-es-Salaam (D-9211, Tanzania)

Mohamed Moncef SIALA-HAMADI

Mohamed Moncef SIALA-HAMADI

tunisia


R.C. Tunis-Golfe (D-9010, Tunisia)

Canan ERSÖZ

Canan ERSÖZ

TURKEY


R.C. Adana-Güney (D-2430, Turkey)

Vira SYRIAMINA

Vira SYRIAMINA

UKRAINE


R.C. Lviv-Zamok
(D-2232, Ukraine)

Dana MOLDOVAN

Dana MOLDOVAN

USA


R.C. Newbury Park (D-5240, CA, USA)

Past ICC Executive Council General Secretary

Thomas HACKER

Thomas HACKER

VENEZUELA


R.C. Puerto Ordaz (D-4370, Venezuela)